L i g a t e a m (Landesliga Münster)


Änderungen vorbehalten


von links: Trainer Franz-Josef Greiling, Christoph Schrameier, Julian Buscher, Marius Schmitz,
Lucas Schleper, Simon Im Schlaa, Niklas Bieling, Manuel Klietzing, Julius Lausberg



1. Kampftag: Sonntag, 08. September 2019

in Hörstel:

JC Ibbenbüren II - JC Greven 6 : 4
FC Stella Bevergern II - JC Greven 5 : 5
FC Stella Bevergern II - JC Ibbenbüren II 4 : 4

in Gelsenkirchen:

JC Lüdinghausen - TV Mesum 0 : 10
JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen - TV Mesum 8 : 2
JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen - JC Lüdinghausen 10 : 0

in Herten:

JC Kolping Bocholt - JC Velen-Reken 4 : 6
Judo-Sport-Team Herten II - JC Velen-Reken 8 : 2
Judo-Sport-Team Herten II - JC Kolping Bocholt 7 : 3


2. Kampftag: Sonntag, 22. September 2019

in Hörstel:

JC Lüdinghausen - JC Kolping Bocholt 3 : 7
FC Stella Bevergern II - JC Kolping Bocholt 5 : 5
FC Stella Bevergern II - JC Lüdinghausen 7 : 1

in Ibbenbüren:

TV Mesum - Judo-Sport-Team Herten II 2 : 8
JG Ibbenbüren II - Judo-Sport-Team Herten II 4 : 6
JG Ibbenbüren II - TV Mesum 7 : 3

in Greven:

JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen - JC Velen-Reken 7 : 3
JC Greven - JC Velen-Reken 9 : 1
JC Greven - JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen 6 : 4


3. Kampftag: Samstag, 16. November 2019

in Rheine:

FC Stella Bevergern II - JC Velen-Reken 5 : 5
TV Mesum - JC Velen-Reken 3 : 7
TV Mesum - FC Stella Bevergern II 6 : 4

in Dülmen:

Judo-Sport-Team Herten II - JC Greven 6 : 4
JC Lüdinghausen - JC Greven 5 : 5
JC Lüdinghausen - Judo-Sport-Team Herten II 2 : 8

in Bocholt:

JG Ibbenbüren II - JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen 6 : 4
JC Kolping Bocholt - JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen 6 : 4
JC Kolping Bocholt - JG Ibbenbüren II 3 : 7


4. Kampftag: Samstag, 23. November 2019

in Gelsenkirchen:

FC Stella Bevergern II - Judo-Sport-Team Herten II 4 : 6
JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen - Judo-Sport-Team Herten II 6 : 4
JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen - FC Stella Bevergern II 7 : 3

in Reken:

JC Lüdinghausen - JG Ibbenbüren II 3 : 7
JC Velen-Reken - JG Ibbenbüren II 8 : 2
JC Velen-Reken - JC Lüdinghausen 7 : 3

in Bocholt:

TV Mesum - JC Greven 2 : 8
JC Kolping Bocholt - JC Greven 6 : 4
JC Kolping Bocholt - TV Mesum 4 : 6





Tabelle 2019:

Pl. Verein Beg. S U N Unterbew. Siege Punkte
1(1) Judo-Sport-Team Herten II 8 7 0 1 527 : 270 53 : 27 14
2(2) JG Ibbenbüren II 8 5 1 2 430 : 347 43 : 35 11
3(3) JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen 8 5 0 3 494 : 300 50 : 30 10
4(7) JC Velen-Reken 8 4 1 3 390 : 407 39 : 41 9
5(4) JC Greven 8 3 2 3 447 : 341 45 : 34 8
6(6) JC Kolping Bocholt 8 3 1 4 377 : 420 38 : 42 7
7(5) FC Stella Bevergern II 8 1 4 3 364 : 390 37 : 39 6
8(8) TV Mesum 8 3 0 5 340 : 451 34 : 46 6
9(9) JC Lüdinghausen 8 0 1 7 167 : 610 17 : 61 1